Shadow

Turnierbaum



Gruppenphase:



Gruppe A:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. EXO Knights 3 - 0 - 0 9 W - W - W
2. EPW eSport 2 - 1 - 0 6 L - W - W
3. K2 Gaming 0 - 2 - 1 1 T - L - L
4. System-Clan-Jäger S2 0 - 2 - 1 1 T - L - L


EXO Knights
2 - 0
EPW eSport

K2 Gaming
1 - 1
System-Clan-Jäger S2

System-Clan-Jäger S2
0 - 2
EXO Knights

K2 Gaming
0 - 2
EPW eSport

EXO Knights
2 - 0
K2 Gaming

System-Clan-Jäger S2
0 - 2
EPW eSport


Icon

Gruppe B:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. Ryzing gaming 2 - 0 - 1 7 W - W - T
2. ESC GAMING ACADEMY 2 - 1 - 0 6 W - L - W
3. Team KingborN 1 - 1 - 1 4 L - W - T
4. Cha0s Gaming 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


ESC GAMING ACADEMY
2 - 0
Team KingborN

Cha0s Gaming
0 - 2
Ryzing gaming

Ryzing gaming
2 - 0
ESC GAMING ACADEMY

Cha0s Gaming
0 - 2
Team KingborN

ESC GAMING ACADEMY
2 - 0
Cha0s Gaming

Ryzing gaming
1 - 1
Team KingborN


Icon

Gruppe C:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. PENTA Sports Female 2 - 0 - 1 7 W - T - W
2. GermanSouls - Team Grün 2 - 0 - 1 7 W - T - W
3. Waveplay 1 - 2 - 0 3 L - W - L
4. EnemyControl 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


GermanSouls - Team Grün
2 - 0
EnemyControl

Waveplay
0 - 2
PENTA Sports Female

PENTA Sports Female
1 - 1
GermanSouls - Team Grün

Waveplay
2 - 0
EnemyControl

GermanSouls - Team Grün
2 - 0
Waveplay

PENTA Sports Female
2 - 0
EnemyControl


Icon

Gruppe D:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. PENGUINS eSports Red 3 - 0 - 0 9 W - W - W
2. Team Guardians 2 - 1 - 0 6 W - L - W
3. Ten Criminals 1 - 2 - 0 3 L - W - L
4. Psycho eSport 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


Ten Criminals
0 - 2
Team Guardians

PENGUINS eSports Red
2 - 0
Psycho eSport

Psycho eSport
0 - 2
Ten Criminals

PENGUINS eSports Red
2 - 0
Team Guardians

Ten Criminals
0 - 2
PENGUINS eSports Red

Psycho eSport
0 - 2
Team Guardians


Icon

Gruppe E:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. SickmindZ.black 2 - 0 - 1 7 W - W - T
2. Harlekings #White 2 - 0 - 1 7 W - W - T
3. DcN Academy 1 - 2 - 0 3 L - L - W
4. System-Clan-Jäger S1 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


DcN Academy
0 - 2
SickmindZ.black

System-Clan-Jäger S1
0 - 2
Harlekings #White

Harlekings #White
2 - 0
DcN Academy

System-Clan-Jäger S1
0 - 2
SickmindZ.black

DcN Academy
2 - 0
System-Clan-Jäger S1

Harlekings #White
1 - 1
SickmindZ.black


Icon

Gruppe F:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. Panthers Gaming 3 - 0 - 0 9 W - W - W
2. GermanMonkeys Academy 1 - 1 - 1 4 L - T - W
3. Magdeburg eSports e.V. Academy 1 - 1 - 1 4 W - T - L
4. ROTA Gaming 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


Magdeburg eSports e.V. Academy
2 - 0
ROTA Gaming

Panthers Gaming
2 - 0
GermanMonkeys Academy

GermanMonkeys Academy
1 - 1
Magdeburg eSports e.V. Academy

Panthers Gaming
2 - 0
ROTA Gaming

Magdeburg eSports e.V. Academy
0 - 2
Panthers Gaming

GermanMonkeys Academy
2 - 0
ROTA Gaming


Icon

Gruppe G:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. RiSK!T Gaming 3 - 0 - 0 9 W - W - W
2. Rage Bears Academy 2 - 1 - 0 6 W - W - L
3. GermanSouls - Team Gelb 1 - 2 - 0 3 L - L - W
4. The Wolves e.V. Expendables 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


GermanSouls - Team Gelb
0 - 2
Rage Bears Academy

The Wolves e.V. Expendables
0 - 2
RiSK!T Gaming

RiSK!T Gaming
2 - 0
GermanSouls - Team Gelb

The Wolves e.V. Expendables
0 - 2
Rage Bears Academy

GermanSouls - Team Gelb
2 - 0
The Wolves e.V. Expendables

RiSK!T Gaming
2 - 0
Rage Bears Academy


Icon

Gruppe H:


Position
Team
W - L - T
Punkte
Spiel-Chronik
1. Tactical Riot Gaming 3 - 0 - 0 9 W - W - W
2. Endside Gaming 2 - 1 - 0 6 L - W - W
3. Nuclear Giants Esport 1 - 2 - 0 3 W - L - L
4. PENTA Sports Community 0 - 3 - 0 0 L - L - L


Tactical Riot Gaming
2 - 0
Endside Gaming

PENTA Sports Community
0 - 2
Nuclear Giants Esport

Nuclear Giants Esport
0 - 2
Tactical Riot Gaming

PENTA Sports Community
0 - 2
Endside Gaming

Tactical Riot Gaming
2 - 0
PENTA Sports Community

Nuclear Giants Esport
0 - 2
Endside Gaming


Icon


Playoffs:



Achtel-Finale
Viertel-Finale
Halb-Finale
Finale

EXO Knights
0 - 2
ESC GAMING ACADEMY

PENTA Sports Female
0 - 2
Team Guardians

SickmindZ.black
2 - 0
GermanMonkeys Academy

RiSK!T Gaming
2 - 0
Endside Gaming

Ryzing gaming
2 - 1
EPW eSport

PENGUINS eSports Red
2 - 0
GermanSouls - Team Grün

Panthers Gaming
2 - 1
Harlekings #White

Tactical Riot Gaming
2 - 0
Rage Bears Academy

ESC GAMING ACADEMY
2 - 0
Team Guardians








SickmindZ.black
0 - 2
RiSK!T Gaming








Ryzing gaming
0 - 2
PENGUINS eSports Red








Panthers Gaming
2 - 1
Tactical Riot Gaming

ESC GAMING ACADEMY
2 - 0
RiSK!T Gaming






















PENGUINS eSports Red
1 - 2
Panthers Gaming
Logo

ESC GAMING ACADEMY
1 - 2
Panthers Gaming
Icon



Shadow
Folge uns: